CLASS SCHEDULE

Monday
10:00 am-11:00 am Ages 4-5 (Ballet, Tap)Level A, Studio A
11:00am-11:30am Teeny Dancers (18 mo. – 2 years) Studio B
2:30pm-3:30pm Ages 7-10 (Ballet, Jazz) Homeschool Studio B
3:30 pm-4:00 pm Tap A, Studio C
4:00 pm-5:15 pm Emeralds (Choreography)* Studio A
4:00 pm-5:15 pm Rubies (Ballet)* Studio B
4:30 pm-5 :15 pm Ages 2.5-3 (Ballet, Tap) Level A, Studio C
5:15 pm-6:30 pm Rubies (Choreography)* Studio A
5:15 pm-6:30 pm Emeralds (Ballet)* Studio B
5:30 pm-6:30 pm Ages 4-6 (Ballet, Tap) Level A, Studio C
6:30 pm-7:45 pm Sapphires (Choreography)* Studio A
6:30 pm-7:45 pm Sapphires (Ballet)* Studio B
7:45 pm-9:00 pm Diamonds (Choreography)* Studio A
7:45 pm-9:00 pm Diamonds (Ballet)* Studio B
6:45 pm-8:00 pm Studio C: TBA
Tuesday
10:00 am-11:00 am Ages 3-5 (Ballet, Tap, Acro) Level A, Studio A
3:30 pm-4:30 pm Ages 5-7 (Ballet, Jazz) Level B, Studio A
3:30 pm-4:30 pm Ages 5-7 (Ballet, Jazz ) Level A, Studio B
4:30 pm-5:30 pm Ages 8-10 (Ballet, Jazz) Level C, Studio A
4:30 pm-5:15 pm Studio C: TBA
5:15 pm-6:15 pm Studio C: TBA
5:30 pm-6:15 pm Ages 4-6 Hip Hop Studio A
5:30 pm-6:30 pm Ages 3-5 (Ballet,Tap,Acro) Level A, Studio B
6:15 pm-7:00 pm Teen Tap C, Studio A
6:30 pm-7:45 pm Ages 11-13 (Ballet, Jazz) Level C, Studio B
6:15 pm-7:15 pm Studio C: TBA
7:00 pm-7:45 pm Teen Hip Hop Studio A
7:15 pm-8:15 pm Studio C: TBA
7:45 pm-9:00 pm Teen (Contemporary, Jazz) Level C, Studio B
7:45 pm-8:30 pm Studio A: TBA
Wednesday
7:45 pm-8:30 pm Studio A: TBA
3:45 pm-4:45 pm Rubies Leaps and Turns* Studio B
4:15 pm-5:15 pm Teen Leaps and Turns*
4:45 pm-5:45 pm Rubies/Emeralds Conditioning* Studio A
4:45 pm-5:45 pm Ages 9-11 (Ballet,Jazz) Level C, Studio B
5:30 pm-6:30 pm Ages 9-12 Ballet I, Studio C
5:45 pm-6:45 pm Ages 3-5 (Ballet,Tap) Level A, Studio A
5:45 pm-6:45 pm Ages 6-8 (Ballet, Jazz) Level B, Studio B
6:30 pm-7:45 pm Senior Rec. Leaps and Turns*
6:30 pm-7:15 pm Pre-point (12 over with 3 years ballet experience) Studio C
6:45 pm-7:45 pm Sapphires/Diamonds Conditioning* Studio A
6:45 pm-7:45 pm Teen Hip Hop Studio B
7:15 pm-8:30 pm Ages 13 & Up Ballet II Studio C
7:45 pm-9:00 pm Diamonds Leaps & Turns* Studio A
7:45 pm-9:00 pm Sapphires Leaps & and Turns* Studio B
Thursday
4:15 pm-5:15 pm Minis Leaps & Turns* Studio A
4:15 pm-5:15 pm Teen Rec Leaps & Turns* Studio B
4:00 pm-5:00 pm Studio C: TBA
5:00 pm-6:30 pm Studio C: TBA
5:15 pm-6:00 pm Ages 7-8 Hip Hop Studio A
5:45 pm-6:30 pm Teen Rec Choreography* Studio B
6:00 pm-6:45 pm Ages 9-10 Hip Hop Studio A
6:30 pm-7:45 pm Senior Rec Leaps & Turns* Studio B
6:30 pm-7:30 pm Studio C: TBA
6:45 pm-7:30 pm Ages 11-12 Hip Hop Studio A
7:30 pm-9:00 pm Studio C: TBA
7:45 pm-9:00 pm Teen (Contemporary/Jazz) Studio A
7:45 pm-9:00 pm Senior Rec Choreography* Studio B
Friday
4:00 pm-5:30 pm Mini Rec. Team* Studio A
4:15 pm-5:00pm Studio C: TBA
4:30 pm-5:15 pm Ages 5-8 Hip Hop Studio B
5:00 pm-5:45 pm Studio C: TBA
5:30 pm-6:30 pm Ages 3-5 (Ballet, Tap, Acro) Level A, Studio A
5:30 pm-6:30 pm Studio B TBA
5:45 pm-6:30 pm Studio C: TBA
6:30 pm-7:30 pm Ages 6-8 (Ballet,Jazz) Level B, Studio A

Saturday Classes: Competition Team Rehearsals by audition placement only.